2012 HSSK Halme Tomi Koskela Pia  
  2011 HSSK Halme Tomi Koskela Pia  
  2010 Mape/HSSK Rannema Iiro Sorri Seppo  
  2009 Mape Hiihtola Pertti Määttänen Timo  
  2008 Mape Halme Tomi Koskela Pia  
  2007 HCK Mäkelä Jarmo Petersen Kjell  
  2006 Mape Hiihtola Pertti Määttänen Timo  
  2005 Tre Lahti Raija Sallinen Hannu  
  2004 Tre Lahti Raija Sallinen Hannu punainen 6 kertaa  
  2003 City Eklund Rauni Rajala Pentti sininen 5 kertaa  
  2002 HeCa/HSSK Kallio Leila Linden Leo violetti 4 kertaa  
  2001 HCK Petersen Kjell Pettersson Erik vihreä 3 kertaa  
  2000 HeCa/City Katajisto Laina Ylenius Aira ruskea 2 kertaa  
  1999 HCK Pakalen Erkki Taipale Jarmo  
  1998 City Falck Väinö Kuusijärvi Marja-Leena  
  1997 Mape Hartzell Leena Palin Pauli  
  1996 Vaasa Kärr Erik Viertokangas Pekka  
  1995 HCK Linden Pirkko Strömberg Jorma  
  1994 City Kangas Raine Rauhala Esko  
  1993 LCK Haavisto Ahti Hätönen Pauli  
  1992 LCK Hindrell Dora Pirkola Seppo  
  1991 City Kurttila Pia Tuovinen Jukka  
  1990 HCK Marttinen Leena Taipale Pauli  
  1989 City Hainola Robin Palin Pauli  
  1988 Tre Pihlajamäki Arvo Sallinen Hannu  
  1987 HCK Hämäläinen Unto Strömberg Jorma  
  1986 LCK Karhu Keijo Lindberg Lars  
  1985 C-78 Bamberg Raimo Lönnberg Per-Erik  
  1984 HCK Pakalen Erkki Pettersson Erik  
  1983 HCK Hämäläinen Unto Mäkelä Ensio  
  1982 LCK Hakakari Aimo Metsämäki Heikki  
  1981 City Granström Björn Harjukari Antti  
  1980 LCK Hakakari Aimo Lindholm Eila  
  1979 PCC-Bonus Strömberg Jorma Tötterman Kaj  
  1978 City Saaristo Reijo Veito Saara  
  1977 HCK Laitonen Vilho Salo Sven  
  1976 HCK Laitonen Vilho Salo Sven  
  1975 HIFH Lindroos Tom Ohlström Leif  
  1974 PCC-Bonus Haavisto Ahti Haavisto Sirkka  
  1973 HCK Ketola Pentti Metsämäki Heikki  
  1972 HIFH Lindroos Tom Ohlström Leif  
  1971 HCK Hämäläinen Unto Suominen Viljo  
  1970 HCK Kinnunen Eino Mononen Toivo  
  1969 HCK Lundberg Per-Erik Ronkonen Seppo  
  1968 HCK Lundberg Per-Erik Ronkonen Seppo  
  1967 City Lohikoski Jouko Vesterinen Kullervo  
  1966 PCC Nackström Odin Saleva Helge  
  1965 PCC Nygård Nils Sjöblom Kalle  
  1964 City Nikkinen Gunnar Nikkinen Seija  
  1963 PCC Ranta Aino Ranta Olavi  
  1962 TCK Berggren Irja Berggren Martti  
  1961 HCK Kinnunen Eino Mononen Toivo  
  1960 LCK Kanervo Pentti Lindfors Ethel  
  1959 HCK Kaikkonen Unto Stjerbakoff Oleg  
  1958 Joker Keto Öhman Elisabet  
  1957 PCC Hellgren L Hellgren Taisto    
  1956 PCC Melakoski Melakoski  
  1955 HCK Keituri H Tegström A  
  1954 PCC Båsk Josef Öhrling Erik