2012 Visby Fagerlund Anne Röntynen Kari  
  2011 City Kuusijärvi Marja-Leena Rajala Pentti  
  2010 Mape/HSSK Rannema Iiro Sorri Seppo  
  2009 Visby Engström Eva Wessman Stefan  
  2008 Visby Båtelsson Jim Joelsson Patrik  
  2007 Mape Hiihtola Pertti Määttänen Timo  
  2006 City Kuusijärvi Marja-Leena Rajala Pentti  
  2005 Mape Hiihtola Pertti Määttänen Timo  
  2004 HCK Mäkelä Tuire Strömberg Jorma  
  2003 Mape Hiihtola Pertti Määttänen Timo punainen 6 kertaa  
  2002 HCK Pakalen Erkki Taipale Jarmo sininen 5 kertaa  
  2001 HeCa Mäenpää Raimo Säteri Pertti violetti 4 kertaa  
  2000 HCK Pakalen Erkki Taipale Jarmo vihreä 3 kertaa  
  1999 LCK Ertama Arto Luoto Risto ruskea 2 kertaa  
  1998 LCK/City Kanervo Pentti Koskela-Kanervo Irma  
  1997 LCK Hätönen Pauli Kanervo Pentti  
  1996 HCK Pettersson Erik Rajala Pentti  
  1995 HCK Lakoma Kari Mäkelä Tuire  
  1994 City Rajala Pentti Rajala Sirkka  
  1993 HCK Aalto Tuula Mänd Ritva  
  1992 HCK Hämäläinen Unto Mäkelä Ensio  
  1991 C-78 Bamberg Raimo Ohlström Leif  
  1990 HCK Hämäläinen Unto Mäkelä Ensio  
  1989 HCK Hämäläinen Unto Pakalen Erkki  
  1988 HCK Taipale Jarmo Taipale Pauli  
  1987 HCK Hämäläinen Unto Pettersson Erik  
  1986 HCK Strömberg Jorma Tötterman Kaj  
  1985 HCK Pakalen Erkki Pettersson Erik  
  1984 LCK Hätönen Pauli Pouru Aarno  
  1983 HCK Pakalen Erkki Pettersson Erik  
  1982 C-78 Lindroos Tom Ohlström Leif  
  1981 City Granström Björn Harjukari Antti  
  1980 HCK Pakalen Erkki Pesälä Reijo  
  1979 City Granström Björn Huttunen Jarkko  
  1978 City Palin Pauli Vuorinen Annikki  
  1977 PCC-Bonus Strömberg Jorma Tötterman Kaj  
  1976 LCK Leino Pentti Metsämäki Heikki  
  1975 City Granström Björn Tuominen Erkki  
  1974 City Palin Pauli Teräsvuori Anneli  
  1973 KC Piironen Erkki Varila Pentti  
  1972 HCK Salo Sven Välinen Juhani  
  1971 City Nikkinen Gunnar Styck Irja  
  1970 HCK Hämäläinen Unto Suominen Viljo  
  1969 LCK Kanervo Maija Kanervo Pentti  
  1968 LCK Kanervo Olli Kanervo Pentti  
  1967 LCK Karhu Keijo Lindberg Lars  
  1966 HCK Kaikkonen Unto Karlsson Kaj  
  1965 PCC Nackström Odin Saleva Helge  
  1964 LCK Helin Esko Konttinen Arvo  
  1963 PCC Nackström Odin Saleva Helge  
  1962 PCC Eklund Nackström Odin  
  1961 TCK Palin Pauli Vauhkonen Pauli  
  1960 PCC Eklöf Rolf Saleva Helge  
  1959 PCC Saleva Stina Weckström Anita  
  1958 PCC Eklöf Rolf Saleva Helge  
  1957 PCC Eklund Holmberg Helge  
  1956 PCC Bockström Malmberg Erik  
  1955 PCC Kanervo Aaro Kanervo Olli  
  1954   Ei kilpailua