Yht Sjoukkue Vaasa HM S SM C HM Sit SM Sit SM S HM C Cjoukkue  
  Hiihtola Pertti Mape 31 9   6 10       5 1  
  Määttänen Timo Mape 31 9   6 10       5 1  
  Rintamäki Meeri  City 31 8 5     6 4   8    
  Ailas Hanna City 30 6     7     7 3 7  
  Alhanen Mona Mape 30     10   2   8   10  
  Rannema Iiro Mape 29     9 8     6   6  
  Mäkelä Jukka HCK 23     9       4   10  
  Tuovinen Jukka City 23 6           7 3 7  
  Sorrt Seppo HSSK 21       8   1 6   6  
  Aalto Tuula HCK 20 4         7 9      
  Huttunen Aila Mape 20     8 9         3  
  Ketola Pentti HCK 20 4           9 7    
  Kujanpää Meri City 20 7 7       5   1    
  Metso Sirkka-Liisa Mape 20     8 9         3  
  Kuusijärvi Marja-Leena City 19   1 1 4 1   1 2 9  
  Rajala Pentti City 19   1 1 4 1   1 2 9  
  Alhanen Nora Mape 18     10       8      
  Suominen Seija Heca 18 8       6 4        
  Karjalainen Katja HSSK 16         4 8     4  
  Mäenpää Raimo HSSK 16 10         6        
  Koskela-Kanervo Irma Mape 15     7   2     4 2  
  Kanervo Pentti Mape 14     7         7    
  Karlsson Kaj HCK 13     3 5     5      
  Mäkelä Ensio HCK 13     3 5     5      
  Rajala Sirkka City 13   5           8    
  Kujanpää Arja City 12 2 7         2 1    
  Mantila Riikka HSSK 12           8     4  
  Kärkkäinen Kyösti HCK 11 7       4          
  Lindén Terttu City 11 5     6            
  Rannema Raija Mape 11     5         4 2  
  Engström Eva Visby 10             10      
  Juvonen Raimo HSSK 10 10                  
  Wessman Stefan Visby 10             10      
  Aura Aune Heca 9     4   5          
  Heiskanen Pirjo Tre 9   4             5  
  Kärr Erik Vaasa 8   8                
  Linden Leo HSSK 8     4 3   1        
  Taipale Jarmo HCK 8                 8  
  Taipala Pauli HCK 8                 8  
  Waxlax Leena Vaasa 8   2           6    
  Viertokangas Pekka Vaasa 8   8                
  Boll Eila Heca 7       7            
  Parkkila Raili LCK 7 1     6            
  Ylenius Aira City 7           7        
  Ikonen Martti HSSK 6           6        
  Kulves Iris Vaasa 6               6    
  Niemi Riitta Tre 6   6                
  Sallinen Hannu Tre 6   6                
  Entson Arianne Mape 5         5          
  Marjanen Arvi HCK 5 3   2              
  Murto Martti HSSK 5           5        
  Mäkelä Tuire HCK 5     5              
  Oravasaari Kati Tre 5                 5  
  Salo Topi HSSK 5 5                  
  Lahti Raija Tre 4   4                
  Mäkelä Jarmo HCK 4             4      
  Rastas Kirsi Mape 4 2           2      
  Djerf Kristiina Visby 3             3      
  Ekedahl Björn Visby 3             3      
  Hämäläinen Tuomo Heca 3         3          
  Kataja Tapio Heca 3       3            
  Kujanpää Risto City 3   3                
  Kuusela Hanna City 3           3        
  Kuusela Mika City 3           3        
  Lindholm Göran C-78 3         3          
  Myllylä Tuomas City 3   3                
  Tamminen Arvo HCK 3 3                  
  Hindrell Dora LCK 2 1     1            
  Joutsenlahti Nelly Mape 2       2            
  Juote Seija Heca 2           2        
  Kujanpää Martti Vaasa 2   2                
  Salonen Pentti Mape 2     2              
  Säteri Anja Mape 2       2            
  Söderman Unto HSSK 2           2        
  Ertama Arto LCK 1       1